MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Super Spin06.45 - 07.30
Ben
H.I.I.T06.45 - 07.30
Clare
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spin Blast09.30 - 10.00
Natalie
Kettlercise09.15 - 10.00
Anoushka
Spin09.30 - 10.00
Joey
Spin09.00 - 09.30
Mark


Spin Blast09.30 - 10.00
Mark
Kettlercise09.15 - 10.00
Anoushka
Kettlercise09.15 - 10.00
Clare


Spin Blast09.30 - 10.00
Natalie
10.00 - 11.00 H.I.I.T10.00 - 11.00
Anoushka


Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Natalie
Yoga £10.00 - 11.15
Dwayne


Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Aimie


Zumba11.15 - 12.15
Aimie
Piyo10.00 - 11.00
Anoushka


Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Heidi
Stretch and Tone10.00 - 11.00
Aimie
Circuits10.00 - 11.00
Mark


Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Natalie
Spin10.00 - 10.30
Clare


Piyo10.00 - 10.45
Anoushka


P90x10.45 - 11.30
Clare


Zumba11.30 - 12.30
Aimie
Spin Blast10.00 - 10.30
Joey


STRONG by Zumba10.00 - 10.30
Clare
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates (£)11.00 - 12.00
Ben
Zumba11.15 - 12.00
Heidi
Yoga £11.00 - 12.00
Dwayne


Aqua zumba11.15 - 12.00
Aimie
Pilates (£)11.00 - 11.45
Ben
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Zumba13.00 - 14.00
Aimie
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 P90x17.45 - 18.30
Clare


Pilates (£)18.30 - 19.15
Donna


Super Spin19.15 - 19.45
Ben


HCORE19.15 - 20.00
Anoushka
Core conditioning17.30 - 18.00
Anoushka
18.00 - 19.00 Clubbercise18.00 - 18.45
Clare


Performance Spin18.00 - 18.45
Anoushka


H.I.I.T18.45 - 19.30
Ben


Spin Blast19.00 - 19.30
Anoushka


Boxfit19.30 - 20.30
Anoushka


Yoga £20.30 - 21.30
Dwayne
Kettlercise18.00 - 18.45
Anoushka


Spin18.30 - 19.00
Natalie
Pump18.00 - 18.45
Anoushka


BIG ride18.45 - 19.45
Anoushka


Clubbercise19.00 - 19.45
Clare


Metafit19.45 - 20.15
Anoushka


Yoga £20.15 - 21.30
Sammy
Super Spin18.00 - 18.15
Luke


Total Body HIIT18.30 - 19.00
Clare
19.00 - 20.00 Rhythm Ride19.00 - 19.30
Anoushka


Boxfit19.30 - 20.30
Anoushka
20.00 - 21.00 Piyo20.00 - 20.45
Anoushka
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.30 - 10.00
Joey
Spin09.00 - 09.30
Mark
10.00 - 11.00 Spin10.00 - 10.30
Clare
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spin18.30 - 19.00
Natalie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Spin Blast09.30 - 10.00
Natalie
Spin Blast09.30 - 10.00
Mark
Spin Blast09.30 - 10.00
Natalie
10.00 - 11.00 Spin Blast10.00 - 10.30
Joey
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Spin Blast19.00 - 19.30
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 H.I.I.T06.45 - 07.30
Clare
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 H.I.I.T10.00 - 11.00
Anoushka
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 H.I.I.T18.45 - 19.30
Ben
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Aimie
Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Heidi
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Pilates (£)11.00 - 12.00
Ben
Pilates (£)11.00 - 11.45
Ben
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Pilates (£)18.30 - 19.15
Donna
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Super Spin06.45 - 07.30
Ben
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Super Spin18.00 - 18.15
Luke
19.00 - 20.00 Super Spin19.15 - 19.45
Ben
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Circuits10.00 - 11.00
Mark
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 HCORE19.15 - 20.00
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba11.15 - 12.15
Aimie
Zumba11.15 - 12.00
Heidi
Zumba11.30 - 12.30
Aimie
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Zumba13.00 - 14.00
Aimie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Kettlercise09.15 - 10.00
Anoushka
Kettlercise09.15 - 10.00
Anoushka
Kettlercise09.15 - 10.00
Clare
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Kettlercise18.00 - 18.45
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Total Body HIIT18.30 - 19.00
Clare
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Natalie
Aqua Aerobics10.15 - 11.00
Natalie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Stretch and Tone10.00 - 11.00
Aimie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga £10.00 - 11.15
Dwayne
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga £11.00 - 12.00
Dwayne
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Yoga £20.30 - 21.30
Dwayne
Yoga £20.15 - 21.30
Sammy
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Metafit19.45 - 20.15
Anoushka
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Piyo10.00 - 11.00
Anoushka
Piyo10.00 - 10.45
Anoushka
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Piyo20.00 - 20.45
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 P90x10.45 - 11.30
Clare
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 P90x17.45 - 18.30
Clare
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Core conditioning17.30 - 18.00
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Boxfit19.30 - 20.30
Anoushka
Boxfit19.30 - 20.30
Anoushka
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Clubbercise18.00 - 18.45
Clare
19.00 - 20.00 Clubbercise19.00 - 19.45
Clare
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Performance Spin18.00 - 18.45
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Rhythm Ride19.00 - 19.30
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Pump18.00 - 18.45
Anoushka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 BIG ride18.45 - 19.45
Anoushka
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 STRONG by Zumba10.00 - 10.30
Clare
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua zumba11.15 - 12.00
Aimie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Admin Login

Please login below:

Admin Login

Existing Member...

Please login below:
 
Sign up | Forgotten password?

Select your club

Select Club

Select club To Join

Select Club

Select club

<

Free One Day Pass

Fill in your details below and receive free one day pass.
Free Day Pass

Select club To Join

Select Club
Signup Popup

Win a 40" 4K TV!

Simply complete the form below to be entered into the draw.
Prospect Forms

Select local club

Prospect Select Club
Prospect Popup
Ad Popup