MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Yoga06.30 - 07.15
Simone


Spinning06.30 - 07.15
Elyna
Breaking the fast06.15 - 07.00
Gymetc Team
Spinning06.15 - 07.00
Kurt
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Fab Abs & Core08.50 - 09.20
Tracey


Combat09.20 - 10.00
Tracey
Box Fit08.45 - 09.30
Marie


Pump09.30 - 10.30
Marie


Pilates10.30 - 11.30
Simone
Spinning08.15 - 09.00
Jeannine
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30
Deborah H


Spinning09.45 - 10.30
Tracey


HITT Strength10.30 - 11.00
Tracey
Pilates09.15 - 10.00
Deborah H
Return To Fitness09.30 - 10.30
Emma


Aqua10.45 - 11.30
Emma
Zumba09.15 - 10.00
Deborah R
Zumba09.15 - 10.00
Deborah R
10.00 - 11.00 Return To Fitness10.00 - 11.00
Tracey
Body Sculpt10.00 - 10.45
sharna
Cardio Blast10.00 - 10.30
Lynne


Spinning10.00 - 10.45
Jeannine


Box Fit10.30 - 11.00
Lynne
Fab Abs & Core10.00 - 10.30
Lynne/Penny


Spinning10.00 - 10.30
Kurt/Elyna


Aqua10.15 - 11.00
Deborah R


Spinning10.30 - 11.00
Kurt/Elyna


MAX-IT10.30 - 11.00
Lynne/Penny
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua11.15 - 12.00
Emelina
Aqua11.00 - 11.45
Emelina
Pump11.10 - 12.10
Lynne
Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Emelina
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Combat17.45 - 18.30
Tracey


Spinning18.30 - 19.00
Tracey, Booking Required


Circuits18.30 - 19.30
Ian


Spinning19.00 - 19.45
Tracey, Booking Required


Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Emma
Spinning17.30 - 18.00
Kurt, Booking Required
Insanity17.30 - 18.15
Penny


Spinning18.15 - 19.00
Tracey


Aerobics18.15 - 19.00
Penny
Pilates17.00 - 17.45
Emelina


Spinning17.45 - 18.25
Kurt


P90X17.45 - 18.30
Penny


Abs and Booty18.30 - 19.15
Penny
18.00 - 19.00 Carnage18.00 - 18.30
Kurt


Pump18.30 - 19.20
booking required
Emelina


Zumba19.20 - 20.15
Emelina
Yogalates18.30 - 19.30
Simone
19.00 - 20.00 Legs bums and Tums19.00 - 20.00
Tracey


Aqua19.15 - 20.00
Deborah R
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Carnage18.00 - 18.30
Kurt
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Return To Fitness09.30 - 10.30
Emma
10.00 - 11.00 Return To Fitness10.00 - 11.00
Tracey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Fab Abs & Core08.50 - 09.20
Tracey
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Fab Abs & Core10.00 - 10.30
Lynne/Penny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aqua10.45 - 11.30
Emma
Aqua10.15 - 11.00
Deborah R
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua11.15 - 12.00
Emelina
Aqua11.00 - 11.45
Emelina
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Aqua19.15 - 20.00
Deborah R
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Circuits18.30 - 19.30
Ian
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30
Deborah H
Pilates09.15 - 10.00
Deborah H
10.00 - 11.00 Pilates10.30 - 11.30
Simone
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Pilates17.00 - 17.45
Emelina
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Emma
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Combat09.20 - 10.00
Tracey
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Combat17.45 - 18.30
Tracey
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Pump09.30 - 10.30
Marie
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Pump11.10 - 12.10
Lynne
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Pump18.30 - 19.20
booking required
Emelina
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Zumba09.15 - 10.00
Deborah R
Zumba09.15 - 10.00
Deborah R
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.20 - 20.15
Emelina
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Yoga06.30 - 07.15
Simone
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Yoga11.15 - 12.15
Emelina
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Insanity17.30 - 18.15
Penny
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Legs bums and Tums19.00 - 20.00
Tracey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Cardio Blast10.00 - 10.30
Lynne
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Box Fit08.45 - 09.30
Marie
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Box Fit10.30 - 11.00
Lynne
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spinning06.30 - 07.15
Elyna
Spinning06.15 - 07.00
Kurt
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Spinning08.15 - 09.00
Jeannine
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.45 - 10.30
Tracey
10.00 - 11.00 Spinning10.00 - 10.45
Jeannine
Spinning10.00 - 10.30
Kurt/Elyna


Spinning10.30 - 11.00
Kurt/Elyna
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Spinning17.30 - 18.00
Kurt, Booking Required
Spinning17.45 - 18.25
Kurt
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.30 - 19.00
Tracey, Booking Required
Spinning18.15 - 19.00
Tracey
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.00 - 19.45
Tracey, Booking Required
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Body Sculpt10.00 - 10.45
sharna
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Yogalates18.30 - 19.30
Simone
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 MAX-IT10.30 - 11.00
Lynne/Penny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 HITT Strength10.30 - 11.00
Tracey
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Breaking the fast06.15 - 07.00
Gymetc Team
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Aerobics18.15 - 19.00
Penny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 P90X17.45 - 18.30
Penny
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Abs and Booty18.30 - 19.15
Penny
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Admin Login

Please login below:

Admin Login

Existing Member...

Please login below:
 
Sign up | Forgotten password?

Select your club

Select Club

Select club To Join

Select Club

Select club

<

Get Special Offers First!

To receive all the latest offers and promotions first, please enter your details below.
Free Day Pass

Select club To Join

Select Club
Signup Popup

Win a 40" 4K TV!

Simply complete the form below to be entered into the draw.
Prospect Forms

Select local club

Prospect Select Club
Prospect Popup
Ad Popup