MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Recomposition Training09.30 - 10.15
Paul


Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Sam


Yogitone10.15 - 11.00
Becky
L.B.T09.30 - 10.30
Sam
Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Sam


Body Transformation training09.30 - 10.15
Paul
Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Leonie


Total body workout09.30 - 10.15
Sam
Recomposition Training09.30 - 10.15
Paul


Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Sam


Yogi-Blend10.30 - 11.30
Becky
10.00 - 11.00 Weekend warrior10.00 - 11.00
Paul
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Aqua12.00 - 13.00
Becky
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Piyo17.30 - 18.15
Penny


SH1FT18.15 - 18.45
Penny


P90X18.45 - 19.30
Penny


Yogi Roots19.30 - 20.30
Becky
Insanity17.30 - 18.30
Penny


Abs Blast18.30 - 19.00
Penny
18.00 - 19.00 Circuit & Abs18.00 - 19.00
Paul
BodySculpt18.00 - 18.45
Matt
Boot camp18.00 - 19.00
Paul
19.00 - 20.00 Yogi-Blend19.00 - 20.00
Becky
Yogi-Blend19.15 - 20.00
Becky
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yogitone10.15 - 11.00
Becky
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Weekend warrior10.00 - 11.00
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Recomposition Training09.30 - 10.15
Paul
Recomposition Training09.30 - 10.15
Paul
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 P90X18.45 - 19.30
Penny
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Abs Blast18.30 - 19.00
Penny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Sam
Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Sam
Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Leonie
Aqua09.30 - 10.15
Sam
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Aqua12.00 - 13.00
Becky
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Insanity17.30 - 18.30
Penny
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 L.B.T09.30 - 10.30
Sam
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
Early worms06.45 - 07.30
Paul
07.00 - 08.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Piyo17.30 - 18.15
Penny
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 BodySculpt18.00 - 18.45
Matt
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Circuit & Abs18.00 - 19.00
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Boot camp18.00 - 19.00
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 SH1FT18.15 - 18.45
Penny
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Total body workout09.30 - 10.15
Sam
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Transformation training09.30 - 10.15
Paul
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yogi-Blend10.30 - 11.30
Becky
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Yogi-Blend19.00 - 20.00
Becky
Yogi-Blend19.15 - 20.00
Becky
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Yogi Roots19.30 - 20.30
Becky
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Admin Login

Please login below:

Admin Login

Existing Member...

Please login below:
 
Sign up | Forgotten password?

Select your club

Select Club

Select club To Join

Select Club

Select club

<

Free One Day Pass

Fill in your details below and receive free one day pass.
Free Day Pass

Select club To Join

Select Club
Signup Popup

Win a 40" 4K TV!

Simply complete the form below to be entered into the draw.
Prospect Forms

Select local club

Prospect Select Club
Prospect Popup
Ad Popup