MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body FX09.30 - 10.15
Emily


Equipment demo10.00 - 10.30
Gymetc Team
Melt09.15 - 00.00
Leonie


Pilates09.45 - 10.30
Carol
L.B.T09.30 - 10.30
Cheryl


Equipment demo10.00 - 10.30
Gymetc Team
Aero Tone09.30 - 10.15
Emily
L.B.T09.30 - 10.30
Leonie


Equipment demo10.00 - 10.30
Gymetc Team
L.B.T09.30 - 10.15
Laura
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Abs Blast16.30 - 16.50
Riccardos
Melt16.45 - 17.30
Leonie


Body FX17.30 - 18.45
Emily


Abs Blast18.20 - 18.50
Emily
17.00 - 18.00 Insanity/px90/Shift17.45 - 18.45
Penny


Aerobic Mix18.45 - 19.30
Penny


Equipment demo19.00 - 19.30
Gymetc Team


XMAS abs booty19.30 - 20.15
Penny
Abs Blast17.30 - 17.50
Riccardos
18.00 - 19.00 Aerobic Mix18.00 - 18.45
Amanda


Body FX18.45 - 19.30
Emma


Boxfit19.30 - 20.00
Emma
Tone and Pump18.00 - 18.45
John


Body FX18.45 - 19.30
John


Boot camp19.30 - 20.15
Gymetc Team
30 Minute max18.00 - 18.30
Riccardos


Aero Tone18.30 - 19.15
John


Equipment demo19.00 - 19.30
Gymetc Team


Aerobix mix19.30 - 20.15
John


Pilates20.15 - 21.15
Amanda
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Debbie
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.45 - 10.30
Carol
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Debbie
Pilates20.15 - 21.15
Amanda
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Melt09.15 - 00.00
Leonie
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Melt16.45 - 17.30
Leonie
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Abs Blast16.30 - 16.50
Riccardos
17.00 - 18.00 Abs Blast17.30 - 17.50
Riccardos
18.00 - 19.00 Abs Blast18.20 - 18.50
Emily
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 L.B.T09.30 - 10.30
Cheryl
L.B.T09.30 - 10.30
Leonie
L.B.T09.30 - 10.15
Laura
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aero Tone09.30 - 10.15
Emily
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Aero Tone18.30 - 19.15
John
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Aerobix mix19.30 - 20.15
John
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body FX09.30 - 10.15
Emily
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Body FX17.30 - 18.45
Emily
18.00 - 19.00 Body FX18.45 - 19.30
Emma
Body FX18.45 - 19.30
John
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Aerobic Mix18.00 - 18.45
Amanda
Aerobic Mix18.45 - 19.30
Penny
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Insanity/px90/Shift17.45 - 18.45
Penny
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 30 Minute max18.00 - 18.30
Riccardos
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Tone and Pump18.00 - 18.45
John
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Equipment demo10.00 - 10.30
Gymetc Team
Equipment demo10.00 - 10.30
Gymetc Team
Equipment demo10.00 - 10.30
Gymetc Team
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Equipment demo19.00 - 19.30
Gymetc Team
Equipment demo19.00 - 19.30
Gymetc Team
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 XMAS abs booty19.30 - 20.15
Penny
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Boot camp19.30 - 20.15
Gymetc Team
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Boxfit19.30 - 20.00
Emma
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Admin Login

Please login below:

Admin Login

Existing Member...

Please login below:
 
Sign up | Forgotten password?

Select your club

Select Club

Select club To Join

Select Club

Select club

<

Free One Day Pass

Fill in your details below and receive free one day pass.
Free Day Pass

Select club To Join

Select Club
Signup Popup

Win a 40" 4K TV!

Simply complete the form below to be entered into the draw.
Prospect Forms

Select local club

Prospect Select Club
Prospect Popup
Ad Popup