MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spin06.45 - 07.30
sophie
07.00 - 08.00 Pump07.00 - 08.00Freestyle Fitness Yoga07.00 - 08.00
Mandy
08.00 - 09.00 Pilates08.30 - 09.30
Mandy


Pilates09.30 - 10.30
Mandy
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30
Emma


Stretch and Tone09.30 - 10.30
Natalie


Trigger Point Pilates10.30 - 11.30
Emma
Metafit09.30 - 10.00
Michelle, Dan


P90X09.30 - 10.00
Michelle
10.00 - 11.00 K Technique10.00 - 11.00
Kathy
Dance fitness10.00 - 10.45
Natalie
Step and Tone10.00 - 10.45
Michelle
Abs Blast10.00 - 10.30
Michelle


Piyo10.30 - 11.15
Michelle
11.00 - 12.00 Splash Dance11.15 - 12.15
Emma
Aqua Fit11.15 - 12.15
Julie
Aqua Zumba11.00 - 11.45
Michelle
Spin11.00 - 11.45
sophie
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba17.30 - 18.15
Michelle


Strong18.15 - 19.00
Michelle
Spin17.00 - 17.30
Josh


Circuit training17.30 - 18.15
Josh


Conditioning Pilates18.30 - 19.30
Karen


Clubbercise19.30 - 20.30
Pump FX17.00 - 17.45
Michelle


Piyo17.45 - 18.30
Michelle


Thighs Bums and Core18.30 - 19.15
Michelle


Spin19.15 - 19.45
Michelle
Kettlecise17.15 - 18.00
Michelle
Metafit17.00 - 17.30
Michelle


Spin17.00 - 17.45
Michelle
18.00 - 19.00 Strong18.00 - 19.00

Ultimate Strength18.00 - 19.00
John


P90X18.00 - 19.00
Michelle
Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Dan
19.00 - 20.00 Power Pilates19.00 - 19.30

Spin19.30 - 20.15
Michelle
Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Liliana
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 K Technique10.00 - 11.00
Kathy
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua Fit11.15 - 12.15
Julie
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba17.30 - 18.15
Michelle
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Strong18.15 - 19.00
Michelle
Strong18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Spin17.00 - 17.30
Josh
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.30 - 20.15
Michelle
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Freestyle Fitness Yoga07.00 - 08.00
Mandy
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Circuit training17.30 - 18.15
Josh
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Pump07.00 - 08.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Pump FX17.00 - 17.45
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Thighs Bums and Core18.30 - 19.15
Michelle
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Metafit09.30 - 10.00
Michelle, Dan
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Metafit17.00 - 17.30
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Pilates08.30 - 09.30
Mandy


Pilates09.30 - 10.30
Mandy
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30
Emma
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Liliana
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Ultimate Strength18.00 - 19.00
John
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Kettlecise17.15 - 18.00
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spin06.45 - 07.30
sophie
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Spin11.00 - 11.45
sophie
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Spin17.00 - 17.45
Michelle
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.15 - 19.45
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Splash Dance11.15 - 12.15
Emma
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Dan
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Abs Blast10.00 - 10.30
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Conditioning Pilates18.30 - 19.30
Karen
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Piyo10.30 - 11.15
Michelle
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Piyo17.45 - 18.30
Michelle
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Dance fitness10.00 - 10.45
Natalie
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua Zumba11.00 - 11.45
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 P90X09.30 - 10.00
Michelle
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 P90X18.00 - 19.00
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Step and Tone10.00 - 10.45
Michelle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Power Pilates19.00 - 19.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Trigger Point Pilates10.30 - 11.30
Emma
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Clubbercise19.30 - 20.30
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Stretch and Tone09.30 - 10.30
Natalie
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info

Admin Login

Please login below:

Admin Login

Existing Member...

Please login below:
 
Sign up | Forgotten password?

Select your club

Select Club

Select club To Join

Select Club

Select club

<

Free One Day Pass

Fill in your details below and receive free one day pass.
Free Day Pass

Select club To Join

Select Club
Signup Popup

Win a 40" 4K TV!

Simply complete the form below to be entered into the draw.
Prospect Forms

Select local club

Prospect Select Club
Prospect Popup
Ad Popup