MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Spin07.00 - 07.30
Luke
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Smash Hiit09.30 - 10.15
Martin


Yoga Flow10.15 - 11.00
Caron
Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Caron


LBT10.15 - 11.00
Caron
Pilates09.30 - 10.30
cathy-ann


Dancersise10.30 - 11.30
Michelle
Metafit09.30 - 10.00
Jonathon


Spin09.30 - 10.15
Paul


Body Sculpture10.00 - 10.45
Jonathon


Diva Fever10.45 - 11.30
Jonathon


Aqua11.30 - 12.20
Jonathon
Spin09.00 - 09.45
Paul


Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Caron


Yoga tone10.15 - 11.00
Caron
XPro Challenge09.30 - 10.00
Paul
Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Caron


Body Pump10.20 - 11.05
Caron
10.00 - 11.00 Ultimate Spin10.05 - 10.50
Paul


Extreme Abs10.50 - 11.20
Paul
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua11.15 - 12.00
siobhan
Aqua11.15 - 12.00
Tracey
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Boxing Circuit17.45 - 18.15
Paul


Firm & Burn18.15 - 19.00
Paul
Boxing Circuit17.45 - 18.15
Paul


XPro Challenge18.15 - 19.00
Paul
18.00 - 19.00 Metafit18.00 - 18.30
Danielle


Body Blast18.30 - 19.15
Danielle


rock hard abs19.15 - 19.45
Luke


Spin19.15 - 20.00
Danielle
Bulletproof core18.00 - 18.30
Martin


Bulletproof strength and conditioning18.30 - 19.15
Martin
Spin18.15 - 18.45
Luke
19.00 - 20.00 Ultimate Spin19.00 - 19.45
Paul


warrior camp19.45 - 20.15
Paul
Plyo & Weights19.00 - 19.30
Paul


Extreme Abs19.30 - 20.00
Paul
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Spin07.00 - 07.30
Luke
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spin09.30 - 10.15
Paul
Spin09.00 - 09.45
Paul
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spin18.15 - 18.45
Luke
19.00 - 20.00 Spin19.15 - 20.00
Danielle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Extreme Abs10.50 - 11.20
Paul
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Extreme Abs19.30 - 20.00
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Aqua11.15 - 12.00
siobhan
Aqua11.15 - 12.00
Tracey
Aqua11.30 - 12.20
Jonathon
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30
cathy-ann
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Smash Hiit09.30 - 10.15
Martin
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Metafit09.30 - 10.00
Jonathon
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Metafit18.00 - 18.30
Danielle
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Dancersise10.30 - 11.30
Michelle
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Boxing Circuit17.45 - 18.15
Paul
Boxing Circuit17.45 - 18.15
Paul
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Firm & Burn18.15 - 19.00
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Caron
Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Caron
Body Combat09.30 - 10.15
Caron
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Ultimate Spin10.05 - 10.50
Paul
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Ultimate Spin19.00 - 19.45
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Body Pump10.20 - 11.05
Caron
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Bulletproof core18.00 - 18.30
Martin
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Bulletproof strength and conditioning18.30 - 19.15
Martin
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Plyo & Weights19.00 - 19.30
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Body Sculpture10.00 - 10.45
Jonathon
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Diva Fever10.45 - 11.30
Jonathon
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 LBT10.15 - 11.00
Caron
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Body Blast18.30 - 19.15
Danielle
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 warrior camp19.45 - 20.15
Paul
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 XPro Challenge09.30 - 10.00
Paul
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 XPro Challenge18.15 - 19.00
Paul
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 rock hard abs19.15 - 19.45
Luke
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga Flow10.15 - 11.00
Caron
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Yoga tone10.15 - 11.00
Caron
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Admin Login

Please login below:

Admin Login

Existing Member...

Please login below:
 
Sign up | Forgotten password?

Select your club

Select Club

Select club To Join

Select Club

Select club

<

Get Special Offers First!

To receive all the latest offers and promotions first, please enter your details below.
Free Day Pass

Select club To Join

Select Club
Signup Popup

Win a 40" 4K TV!

Simply complete the form below to be entered into the draw.
Prospect Forms

Select local club

Prospect Select Club
Prospect Popup
Ad Popup